History der Deutschen Meisterschaften



Open • 1999 • Berlin Ränge 1-14
Rang Name Gesamt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1Chris ‘Max’ Voigt1954853512518
2Frank Neitzel1974952522717
3Christian Schülling1984953512817
3Stephen Defty (USA)1984953502818
5Klaus Kattwinkel1995153512816
6Stefan Schleiermacher18451515329
7Marc Broghammer18656525127
8Bernie Stoll19057575026
8Anthony Boecker(CDN)19053585029
10Thomas Schleiermacher19151555530
11Christian Oswald19556595030
12Stefan Schülling19655545433
13Robert ‘Back9Bob’ Delisle19855575828
14Paul Beooijen (NL)20154595731
Open • 1999 • Berlin Ränge 15-27
Rang Name Gesamt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
15Uwe Kleiner20258585531
15Gregor Marter20260575332
17Michael Cohrs20358585433
18Viro Schneider20455546233
19Dave Lizotte (CDN)172565758
20Markus Held178596158
21Thomas Schubert182615962
22Stefan Jaquemar (A)185606560
23Rex Finkewitz186606462
24Markus Bayer187616363
25Ben Dickerson (USA)192646365
26Daniel Frühwirt (A)193636763
27Joop de Rooij (NL)197656567